Contact Us

 Position  Contact  Phone Number  Email Address
 District Chair  Les Rampy  (918) 639-7932  davidrampy@yahoo.com
 District Commissioner  Brian Reynolds  (918) 607-4268  jubal.dazar@yahoo.com
 District Executive  Willie Rochester  (918) 633-1255  wrochester@okscouts.org
 Assist. District Commissioner  Marc Guy  (602) 920-3932  meguy@cs.com
 Assist. District Commissioner  Larry Boyer  (918) 617-0988  boyerll@crosstel.net
 Boy Scout Round Table Comm  Don Goodell  (918) 625-0648  dgoodell3@cox.net
 Cub Scout Round Table Comm  Annie Mock  (816) 804-9972  anniemock@gmail.com
 Venturing Round Table Comm      
 Vice-Chairman Finance      
 FOS Chair      
 N. FOS Family Chair      
 S. FOS Family Chair      
 FOS Community Chair      
 Camp Card Chair      
 N. Popcorn Chair      
 S. Popcorn Chair  Elizabeth McDaris  (918) 329-1099  krazy4scrapbooking@hotmail.com
 Vice-Chairman Outdoor Programs  Marc Guy  (602) 920-3932  meguy@cs.com
 Boy Scout Program Chair      
 Cub Scout Program Chair      
 Activities Chair  Dakota Skaggs  (918) 200-1178  dakota_skaggs@yahoo.com
 N. Day Camp Chair  Lynne Rochester  (918) 688-4145  scoutmom123.LR@gmail.com
 S. Day Camp Chair  Lynne Rochester  (918) 688-4145  scoutmom123.LR@gmail.com
 Fall Fest Chair      
 N. Pinewood Derby Chair      
 S. Pinewood Derby Chair  Elizabeth McDaris  (918) 329-1099  krazy4scrapbooking@hotmail.com
 Scouting for Food Chair      
 District Banquet Chair  Dakota Skaggs  (918) 299-1178  dakota_skaggs@yahoo.com
 Camping Chair  Marc Guy  (602) 920-3932  meguy@cs.com
 BS Camporee Chair      
 Parent & Pal Chair      
 Webelo Weekend Chair  Dakota Skaggs  (918) 200-1178  dakota_skaggs@yahoo.com
 Training Chair  Ella Guy  (602) 920-3932  meguy790@cs.com
 Boy Scout Leader Training Chair  Don Goodell  (918) 625-0648  dgoodell3@cox.net
 Order of the Arrow Chapter Advisor  Amy Rampy  (918) 639-7923  amyrampy@ymail.com
 CS Leader Training Chair      
 BS Leader Training Chair      
 Venturing Training Chair      
 IOLS Training Chair  Lynn Guthrie  (918) 740-4009  g.c.e.1@cox.net
 BALOO Training Chair  Leo Scott  (918) 810-5511  leosharon@cox.net
 Youth Protection Champion      
 Health and Safety      
 Vice-Chairman Advancement  David Smith  (918) 639-9895  david.smith.ddss@gmail.com
 Merit Badge Fair Chair      
 CS Advancement Chair      
 BS Advancement Chair      
 N. Eagle Board of Review  Helen Vance  (918) 224-0220  ranger.10@att.net
 S. Eagle Board of Review  Maurice Hawthorne  (918) 564-2050  mhawthorne@eosc.edu
 Vice-Chairman Membership      
 BS Membership Chair      
 CS Membership Chair      
 Venturing Membership Chair      
 School Night Chair      
 New Unit Chair      
 Webelos to Scout Transition Chair      
 Public Relations Chair  Leo Scott  (918) 694-2465  leosharon@cox.net
 Communications Chair  Sharon Scott  (918) 694-2465  sscott@tulsaafbc.org
 Nominating Committee Chair